Harris Value property tax analysis

13318 Noblecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77041

1,205 sqft, built 1984, in Eldridge Meadow Appraised at $190,160 for 2026.

Harris County account 1152810120030

Appraised value
$190,160
Tax year 2026
Market value
$198,157
Living area
1,205 sqft
$158 per sqft
Year built
1984
Average

The county value changed +20.0% from $158,467 in 2025 to $190,160 in 2026.