Harris Value property tax analysis

19002 Vantage View Ln, Humble, TX 77346

3,172 sqft, built 1998, in Olympic Village Walden On Lake Houston Appraised at $645,726 for 2026.

Harris County account 1152360160063

Appraised value
$645,726
Tax year 2026
Market value
$669,714
Living area
3,172 sqft
$204 per sqft
Year built
1998
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $587,024 in 2025 to $645,726 in 2026.