Harris Value property tax analysis

18814 Decathalon Ct, Humble, TX 77346

2,839 sqft, built 1994, in Olympic Village Walden On Lake Houston Appraised at $363,433 for 2026.

Harris County account 1152360160038

Appraised value
$363,433
Tax year 2026
Market value
$398,667
Living area
2,839 sqft
$128 per sqft
Year built
1994
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $330,394 in 2025 to $363,433 in 2026.