Harris Value property tax analysis

1810 Whitebriar Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

1,396 sqft, built 1982, in Westside Manor Appraised at $273,238 for 2026.

Harris County account 1149320020013

Appraised value
$273,238
Tax year 2026
Market value
$278,505
Living area
1,396 sqft
$196 per sqft
Year built
1982
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $248,399 in 2025 to $273,238 in 2026.