Harris Value property tax analysis

411 Oak Haven Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

2,189 sqft, built 1991, in Lakewood Oaks Appraised at $310,901 for 2026.

Harris County account 1148000780013

Appraised value
$310,901
Tax year 2026
Market value
$336,691
Living area
2,189 sqft
$142 per sqft
Year built
1991
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $282,638 in 2025 to $310,901 in 2026.