Harris Value property tax analysis

1415 Lost Ridge Cir, Seabrook, TX 77586

2,989 sqft, built 1990 Appraised at $509,603 for 2026.

Harris County account 1145420020013

Appraised value
$509,603
Tax year 2026
Market value
$518,801
Living area
2,989 sqft
$170 per sqft
Year built
1990
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $463,276 in 2025 to $509,603 in 2026.