Harris Value property tax analysis

19718 Pioneer Ct, Humble, TX 77346

3,352 sqft, built 1987, in Oaks Of Atascocita Appraised at $395,585 for 2026.

Harris County account 1143500150061

Appraised value
$395,585
Tax year 2026
Market value
$411,120
Living area
3,352 sqft
$118 per sqft
Year built
1987
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $359,623 in 2025 to $395,585 in 2026.