Harris Value property tax analysis

22211 Bridgebrook Dr, Spring, TX 77373

1,154 sqft, built 1984 Appraised at $182,100 for 2026.

Harris County account 1143140020097

Appraised value
$182,100
Tax year 2026
Market value
$201,588
Living area
1,154 sqft
$158 per sqft
Year built
1984
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $165,546 in 2025 to $182,100 in 2026.