Harris Value property tax analysis

5611 Fawn Trail Ln, Humble, TX 77346

1,608 sqft, built 1982, in Atascocita North Appraised at $228,264 for 2026.

Harris County account 1141390170026

Appraised value
$228,264
Tax year 2026
Market value
$229,699
Living area
1,608 sqft
$142 per sqft
Year built
1982
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $207,513 in 2025 to $228,264 in 2026.