Harris Value property tax analysis

20106 Bambiwoods Dr, Humble, TX 77346

1,998 sqft, built 1993, in Atascocita North Appraised at $277,698 for 2026.

Harris County account 1141390160007

Appraised value
$277,698
Tax year 2026
Market value
$292,145
Living area
1,998 sqft
$139 per sqft
Year built
1993
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $252,453 in 2025 to $277,698 in 2026.