Harris Value property tax analysis

3735 Duquesne Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

2,060 sqft, built 2023, in Fairmont Meadows Appraised at $382,934 for 2026.

Harris County account 1141110000008

Appraised value
$382,934
Tax year 2026
Market value
$517,208
Living area
2,060 sqft
$186 per sqft
Year built
2023
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $348,122 in 2025 to $382,934 in 2026.