Harris Value property tax analysis

14335 Flair Dr, Houston, TX 77049

1,297 sqft, built 1978, in Pine Trails Appraised at $166,366 for 2026.

Harris County account 1140560060021

Appraised value
$166,366
Tax year 2026
Market value
$182,963
Living area
1,297 sqft
$128 per sqft
Year built
1978
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $151,242 in 2025 to $166,366 in 2026.