Harris Value property tax analysis

11003 Drakeland Dr, Humble, TX 77396

1,175 sqft, built 1984, in Timberhills Appraised at $187,874 for 2026.

Harris County account 1139740060033

Appraised value
$187,874
Tax year 2026
Market value
$190,332
Living area
1,175 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
1984
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $170,795 in 2025 to $187,874 in 2026.