Harris Value property tax analysis

1107 Larkspur Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

3,540 sqft, built 1988 Appraised at $656,436 for 2026.

Harris County account 1139390050002

Appraised value
$656,436
Tax year 2026
Market value
$674,152
Living area
3,540 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
1988
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $596,760 in 2025 to $656,436 in 2026.