Harris Value property tax analysis

9535 Enstone Cir, Spring, TX 77379

3,349 sqft, built 1980, in Champion Forest Appraised at $538,149 for 2026.

Harris County account 1128600000004

Appraised value
$538,149
Tax year 2026
Market value
$539,034
Living area
3,349 sqft
$161 per sqft
Year built
1980
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $489,227 in 2025 to $538,149 in 2026.