Harris Value property tax analysis

18319 Trace Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

3,820 sqft, built 1982, in Memorial Northwest Appraised at $441,227 for 2026.

Harris County account 1128220000002

Appraised value
$441,227
Tax year 2026
Market value
$450,069
Living area
3,820 sqft
$116 per sqft
Year built
1982
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $401,116 in 2025 to $441,227 in 2026.