Harris Value property tax analysis

17003 Loch Raven Ln, Houston, TX 77060

1,336 sqft, built 2005, in Northside Appraised at $203,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1127760000052

Appraised value
$203,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$246,442
Living area
1,336 sqft
$152 per sqft
Year built
2005
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $185,000 in 2025 to $203,500 in 2026.