Harris Value property tax analysis

10314 Sralla Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

1,606 sqft, built 1996, in Highland Estates Appraised at $198,201 for 2026.

Harris County account 1125450000177

Appraised value
$198,201
Tax year 2026
Market value
$200,213
Living area
1,606 sqft
$123 per sqft
Year built
1996
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $180,183 in 2025 to $198,201 in 2026.