Harris Value property tax analysis

13010 Marron Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

2,812 sqft, built 1982, in Cypress Appraised at $396,383 for 2026.

Harris County account 1123470000031

Appraised value
$396,383
Tax year 2026
Market value
$404,958
Living area
2,812 sqft
$141 per sqft
Year built
1982
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $360,349 in 2025 to $396,383 in 2026.