Harris Value property tax analysis

4219 Los Verdes Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

3,702 sqft, built 1984, in Vista Villas Appraised at $572,841 for 2026.

Harris County account 1113750000005

Appraised value
$572,841
Tax year 2026
Market value
$583,166
Living area
3,702 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
1984
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $520,765 in 2025 to $572,841 in 2026.