Harris Value property tax analysis

4119 Bermuda Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

1,144 sqft, built 1978, in San Augustine Appraised at $241,941 for 2026.

Harris County account 1111520000005

Appraised value
$241,941
Tax year 2026
Market value
$242,904
Living area
1,144 sqft
$211 per sqft
Year built
1978
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $219,947 in 2025 to $241,941 in 2026.