Harris Value property tax analysis

15902 Marsh Hawk St, Humble, TX 77396

1,217 sqft, built 1984, in Audubon Park Appraised at $161,440 for 2026.

Harris County account 1110250000009

Appraised value
$161,440
Tax year 2026
Market value
$167,138
Living area
1,217 sqft
$133 per sqft
Year built
1984
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $146,764 in 2025 to $161,440 in 2026.