Harris Value property tax analysis

7902 Eastern Bluebird Dr, Humble, TX 77396

1,304 sqft, built 1983, in Audubon Park Appraised at $177,676 for 2026.

Harris County account 1110200000012

Appraised value
$177,676
Tax year 2026
Market value
$180,062
Living area
1,304 sqft
$136 per sqft
Year built
1983
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $161,524 in 2025 to $177,676 in 2026.