Harris Value property tax analysis

19914 Hickory Wind Dr, Humble, TX 77346

2,240 sqft, built 1984, in Pinehurst Of Atascocita Appraised at $316,820 for 2026.

Harris County account 1108170000049

Appraised value
$316,820
Tax year 2026
Market value
$320,904
Living area
2,240 sqft
$141 per sqft
Year built
1984
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $288,019 in 2025 to $316,820 in 2026.