Harris Value property tax analysis

20703 Tamarron Dr, Humble, TX 77346

2,776 sqft, built 2002, in Pinehurst Of Atascocita Appraised at $434,031 for 2026.

Harris County account 1097590000007

Appraised value
$434,031
Tax year 2026
Market value
$444,123
Living area
2,776 sqft
$156 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $394,574 in 2025 to $434,031 in 2026.