Harris Value property tax analysis

14810 Bluffridge Cir, Houston, TX 77095

2,720 sqft, built 1980, in Fairway West Appraised at $350,767 for 2026.

Harris County account 1095440000028

Appraised value
$350,767
Tax year 2026
Market value
$381,951
Living area
2,720 sqft
$129 per sqft
Year built
1980
Good

The county value changed +20.0% from $292,306 in 2025 to $350,767 in 2026.