Harris Value property tax analysis

6618 Trebeck Ln, Spring, TX 77379

2,687 sqft, built 2001, in Wimbledon Centre Court Estates Appraised at $364,428 for 2026.

Harris County account 1066500040010

Appraised value
$364,428
Tax year 2026
Market value
$385,601
Living area
2,687 sqft
$136 per sqft
Year built
2001
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $331,299 in 2025 to $364,428 in 2026.