Harris Value property tax analysis

4322 Colombia Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

2,554 sqft, built 1976, in Vista Villas Appraised at $444,292 for 2026.

Harris County account 1065450000012

Appraised value
$444,292
Tax year 2026
Market value
$445,569
Living area
2,554 sqft
$174 per sqft
Year built
1976
Good

The county value changed +10.1% from $403,697 in 2025 to $444,292 in 2026.