Harris Value property tax analysis

8110 White Swan Dr, Humble, TX 77396

1,532 sqft, built 1978, in Audubon Park Appraised at $211,621 for 2026.

Harris County account 1061880000018

Appraised value
$211,621
Tax year 2026
Market value
$212,883
Living area
1,532 sqft
$138 per sqft
Year built
1978
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $192,383 in 2025 to $211,621 in 2026.