Harris Value property tax analysis

11711 Pender Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

1,437 sqft, built 1977, in Westside Appraised at $218,106 for 2026.

Harris County account 1061350010018

Appraised value
$218,106
Tax year 2026
Market value
$223,511
Living area
1,437 sqft
$152 per sqft
Year built
1977
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $198,279 in 2025 to $218,106 in 2026.