Harris Value property tax analysis

880 Tully Rd 41, Houston, TX 77079

1,986 sqft, built 1975, in Memorial Appraised at $318,444 for 2026.

Harris County account 1060370010041

Appraised value
$318,444
Tax year 2026
Market value
$330,354
Living area
1,986 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
1975
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $289,495 in 2025 to $318,444 in 2026.