Harris Value property tax analysis

20411 Jarratt Sq, Humble, TX 77338

1,449 sqft, built 1973 Appraised at $219,659 for 2026.

Harris County account 1056330000019

Appraised value
$219,659
Tax year 2026
Market value
$222,057
Living area
1,449 sqft
$152 per sqft
Year built
1973
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $199,690 in 2025 to $219,659 in 2026.