Harris Value property tax analysis

23102 Berry Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77373

1,439 sqft, built 1975, in Timber Lane Appraised at $223,307 for 2026.

Harris County account 1046950000032

Appraised value
$223,307
Tax year 2026
Market value
$232,602
Living area
1,439 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
1975
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $203,007 in 2025 to $223,307 in 2026.