Harris Value property tax analysis

2021 Harbour Dr, Houston, TX 77058

2,994 sqft, built 2003 Appraised at $820,011 for 2026.

Harris County account 1035330000015

Appraised value
$820,011
Tax year 2026
Market value
$928,986
Living area
2,994 sqft
$274 per sqft
Year built
2003
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $745,465 in 2025 to $820,011 in 2026.