Harris Value property tax analysis

1411 Epsilon St, Pasadena, TX 77504

1,138 sqft, built 1972, in Parkland Village Appraised at $208,223 for 2026.

Harris County account 1032920000025

Appraised value
$208,223
Tax year 2026
Market value
$216,119
Living area
1,138 sqft
$183 per sqft
Year built
1972
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $189,294 in 2025 to $208,223 in 2026.