Harris Value property tax analysis

807 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

1,220 sqft, built 1973, in Arcadian Gardens Appraised at $155,755 for 2026.

Harris County account 1031890000039

Appraised value
$155,755
Tax year 2026
Market value
$171,360
Living area
1,220 sqft
$128 per sqft
Year built
1973
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $141,596 in 2025 to $155,755 in 2026.