Harris Value property tax analysis

314 Patchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079

2,441 sqft, built 1968, in Memorial Appraised at $1,284,415 for 2026.

Harris County account 0993330000011

Appraised value
$1,284,415
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,304,700
Living area
2,441 sqft
$526 per sqft
Year built
1968
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,167,650 in 2025 to $1,284,415 in 2026.