Harris Value property tax analysis

103 W Arrowdale Dr, Houston, TX 77037

1,264 sqft, built 1967, in Airline Village Appraised at $187,433 for 2026.

Harris County account 0992830000901

Appraised value
$187,433
Tax year 2026
Market value
$193,394
Living area
1,264 sqft
$148 per sqft
Year built
1967
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $170,394 in 2025 to $187,433 in 2026.