Harris Value property tax analysis

106 Enchanted Oaks Ct, Spring, TX 77388

2,182 sqft, built 1967, in Enchanted Oaks Appraised at $324,728 for 2026.

Harris County account 0985810000140

Appraised value
$324,728
Tax year 2026
Market value
$330,298
Living area
2,182 sqft
$149 per sqft
Year built
1967
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $295,208 in 2025 to $324,728 in 2026.