Harris Value property tax analysis

6110 Pebble Beach Dr, Houston, TX 77069

3,559 sqft, built 2019, in Champions South Appraised at $983,381 for 2026.

Harris County account 0981720000147

Appraised value
$983,381
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,147,405
Living area
3,559 sqft
$276 per sqft
Year built
2019
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $893,983 in 2025 to $983,381 in 2026.