Harris Value property tax analysis

2213 Fulham Ct, Houston, TX 77063

2,912 sqft, built 1972, in Mid West Appraised at $665,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 0975440000045

Appraised value
$665,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$707,581
Living area
2,912 sqft
$229 per sqft
Year built
1972
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $605,000 in 2025 to $665,500 in 2026.