Harris Value property tax analysis

1406 Creek Hollow Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

2,133 sqft, built 1969 Appraised at $360,079 for 2026.

Harris County account 0973700000010

Appraised value
$360,079
Tax year 2026
Market value
$361,575
Living area
2,133 sqft
$169 per sqft
Year built
1969
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $327,345 in 2025 to $360,079 in 2026.