Harris Value property tax analysis

507 Kickerillo Dr, Houston, TX 77079

3,202 sqft, built 1969, in Memorial Appraised at $1,133,798 for 2026.

Harris County account 0973400000014

Appraised value
$1,133,798
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,213,918
Living area
3,202 sqft
$354 per sqft
Year built
1969
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,030,726 in 2025 to $1,133,798 in 2026.