Harris Value property tax analysis

1711 Hill Top Ln, Humble, TX 77339

1,789 sqft, built 2005, in Kingwood Appraised at $353,940 for 2026.

Harris County account 0964380000047

Appraised value
$353,940
Tax year 2026
Market value
$396,315
Living area
1,789 sqft
$198 per sqft
Year built
2005
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $321,764 in 2025 to $353,940 in 2026.