Harris Value property tax analysis

2503 Williamsburg Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

2,441 sqft, built 1972, in Mount Vernon Appraised at $312,343 for 2026.

Harris County account 0962050000010

Appraised value
$312,343
Tax year 2026
Market value
$321,610
Living area
2,441 sqft
$128 per sqft
Year built
1972
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $283,949 in 2025 to $312,343 in 2026.