Harris Value property tax analysis

13406 Pebblebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77079

2,132 sqft, built 1964, in Memorial Appraised at $1,154,356 for 2026.

Harris County account 0961080000006

Appraised value
$1,154,356
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,224,690
Living area
2,132 sqft
$541 per sqft
Year built
1964
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,049,415 in 2025 to $1,154,356 in 2026.