2,181 sqft, built 1966, in Meyerland Area Appraised at $609,709 for 2026.
Harris County account 0953840000016
The county value changed +10.0% from $554,281 in 2025 to $609,709 in 2026.
Recent transfers help establish whether the county value is tracking real market behavior.