Harris Value property tax analysis

13910 Pebblebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77079

3,323 sqft, built 1963, in Memorial Appraised at $1,284,034 for 2026.

Harris County account 0951140000026

Appraised value
$1,284,034
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,326,627
Living area
3,323 sqft
$386 per sqft
Year built
1963
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,167,304 in 2025 to $1,284,034 in 2026.