Harris Value property tax analysis

13430 Hollypark Dr, Houston, TX 77015

1,086 sqft, built 1963, in Northeast Houston Appraised at $192,873 for 2026.

Harris County account 0932940000010

Appraised value
$192,873
Tax year 2026
Market value
$197,058
Living area
1,086 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
1963
Average

The county value changed +20.0% from $160,728 in 2025 to $192,873 in 2026.