2,445 sqft, built 1969, in Briargrove Park Appraised at $781,404 for 2026.
Harris County account 0932060000461
The county value changed +10.0% from $710,368 in 2025 to $781,404 in 2026.
Recent transfers help establish whether the county value is tracking real market behavior.